Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg 2 1450  :  1395 SSG Queidersbach 2
SA Hauptstuhl 1391  :  1375 SG Landstuhl 3
SA Schrollbach 1376  :  1399 SV Weselberg 3
SV Bann 1367  :  1406 SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden 3 1281  :  1305 SA Hauptstuhl 2
BSV Hohenecken 1291  :  1087 SA Schrollbach 2
SV Kollweiler 2 1352  :  1238 SV Bann 2
SV Steinwenden 2 1324  :    NEUTRAL



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg 21450     14501450,0
2.SV Steinwenden 1406     14061406,0
3.SV Weselberg 31399     13991399,0
4.SSG Queidersbach 21395     13951395,0
5.SA Hauptstuhl1391     13911391,0
6.SA Schrollbach1376     13761376,0
7.SG Landstuhl 31375     13751375,0
8.SV Bann1367     13671367,0
9.SV Kollweiler 21352     13521352,0
10.SV Steinwenden 21324     13241324,0
11.SA Hauptstuhl 21305     13051305,0
12.BSV Hohenecken1291     12911291,0
13.SV Steinwenden 31281     12811281,0
14.SV Bann 21238     12381238,0
15.SA Schrollbach 21087     10871087,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Schneider Klaus    SV Weselberg 2   382
2.  Maas Rudolf    SV Steinwenden   368
3.  Gries Christoph    SV Weselberg 2   365



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schneider KlausSV Weselberg 2382     382382,0
2.Maas RudolfSV Steinwenden368     368368,0
3.Gries ChristophSV Weselberg 2365     365365,0
4.Arnold KlausSV Weselberg 3360     360360,0
5.Klein UteSV Kollweiler 2360     360360,0
6.Krupp ReinhardSG Landstuhl 3360     360360,0
7.Szupiluk SimonSV Weselberg 3357     357357,0
8.Schäfer Hans-GerdSV Steinwenden356     356356,0
9.Maier GunterSV Weselberg 2356     356356,0
10.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl 3355     355355,0
11.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl355     355355,0
12.Scherer DominikSV Kollweiler 2354     354354,0
13.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden352     352352,0
14.Jugert RalfSSG Queidersbach 2352     352352,0
15.Bonkowski RamonaSA Schrollbach352     352352,0
16.Weiler JürgenSV Steinwenden 2351     351351,0
17.Jugert SusanneSSG Queidersbach 2351     351351,0
18.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg 3350     350350,0
19.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach 2350     350350,0
20.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl350     350350,0
21.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann348     348348,0
22.Lutz PeterSV Bann348     348348,0
23.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach348     348348,0
24.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach348     348348,0
25.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl348     348348,0
26.Pitz ManuelaSV Weselberg 2347     347347,0
27.Müller KarlSV Bann343     343343,0
28.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl 4343     343343,0
29.Emrich ChristianeSV Weselberg 2342     342342,0
30.Busch ThorstenSSG Queidersbach 2342     342342,0
31.Frischbier AndreasBSV Hohenecken339     339339,0
32.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl338     338338,0
33.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden 2336     336336,0
34.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler 2336     336336,0
35.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden 2335     335335,0
36.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl 2333     333333,0
37.Feick UweSV Weselberg 3332     332332,0
38.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden 3332     332332,0
39.Baldauf FranzSG Landstuhl 3332     332332,0
40.Partenheimer AndreBSV Hohenecken332     332332,0
41.Weis MarkSV Weselberg 3331     331331,0
42.Binder UweSV Steinwenden330     330330,0
43.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann328     328328,0
44.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl 3328     328328,0
45.Trinkhaus EricSA Schrollbach328     328328,0
46.Morgenstern MichaelSA Schrollbach324     324324,0
47.Druck LudwigSV Bann 2323     323323,0
48.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden 3321     321321,0
49.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl 3321     321321,0
50.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden 3319     319319,0
51.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken312     312312,0
52.Ohliger JensSV Steinwenden 3309     309309,0
53.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken308     308308,0
54.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl 5308     308308,0
55.Reis PeterSV Bann 2307     307307,0
56.Druck PaulSV Bann 2305     305305,0
57.Bauer JohanSV Bann 2303     303303,0
58.Pfeiffer SvenSV Steinwenden 2302     302302,0
59.Neu StefanieSV Kollweiler 2302     302302,0
60.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach 3293     293293,0
61.Clemens KlausSV Steinwenden 2292     292292,0
62.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach 5290     290290,0
63.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden 3283     283283,0
64.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden 2283     283283,0
65.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken276     276276,0
66.Liba TorbenSV Steinwenden 2275     275275,0
67.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach 2275     275275,0
68.Knijnenburg MichaelSV Steinwenden 2272     272272,0
69.Eyrisch MichaelSV Steinwenden 3266     266266,0
70.Mayer BernhardSV Bann 2260     260260,0
71.Pfiffi RudolfSSG Queidersbach 2252     252252,0
72.Metzer PeterSA Schrollbach 4229     229229,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden