Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 1206  :  1320 SG Landstuhl II
SA Hauptstuhl I 1266  :  1095 SA Schrollbach II
SV Kollweiler II 1355  :  1330 SV Steinwenden II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden II1328136413831330  54051351,25
2.SV Kollweiler II1315130813491355  53271331,75
3.SG Landstuhl II1277128313001320  51801295,00
4.SA Hauptstuhl I1290124712861266  50891272,25
5.SV Ramstein II1156118111711206  47141178,50
6.SA Schrollbach II1179107111171095  44621115,50



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kühn Rudi    SG Landstuhl II   356
2.  Zinßmeister Bernd    SV Steinwenden II   356
3.  Jäger Gerald    SV Kollweiler II   355



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger Gerald SV Kollweiler II357355356355  1423355,75
2.Zinßmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II334353361356  1404351,00
3.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II350345348356  1399349,75
4.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II340345334343  1362340,50
5.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I333339334353  1359339,75
6.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II345348349316  1358339,50
7.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler II325334355333  1347336,75
8.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I324341350315  1330332,50
9.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein II337338305330  1310327,50
10.Scherer DominikSV Kollweiler II327314325337  1303325,75
11.Strasser BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I323313328325  1289322,25
12.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden II346297332309  1284321,00
13.Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II305335316313  1269317,25
14.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II301311314322  1248312,00
15.Jäger GabiSV Kollweiler II317293304330  1244311,00
16.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II306301307310  1224306,00
17.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II300304313307  1224306,00
18.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II321294294290  1199299,75
19.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II303314290280  1187296,75
20.Sprengard ReginaSG Landstuhl II260299313300  1172293,00
21.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II293296277300  1166291,50
22.Eimer B.SG Landstuhl II271294300294  1159289,75
23.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I310254274273  1111277,75
24.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II285265278276  1104276,00
25.Lessmeister DieterSV Ramstein II271260268286  1085271,25
26.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein II244248278269  1039259,75
27.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II 349341332  1022340,67
28.Feil EvaSV Ramstein II236213272277  998249,50
29.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II280216267229  992248,00
30.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II264240268218  990247,50
31.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl II316 305321  942314,00
32.Stefan AndreasSV Steinwenden II298 305   603301,50
33.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach II258     258258,00
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden