Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Hauptstuhl I 1286  :  1171 SV Ramstein II
SG Landstuhl II 1300  :  1383 SV Steinwenden II
SV Kollweiler II 1349  :  1117 SA Schrollbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden II132813641383   40751358,33
2.SV Kollweiler II131513081349   39721324,00
3.SG Landstuhl II127712831300   38601286,67
4.SA Hauptstuhl I129012471286   38231274,33
5.SV Ramstein II115611811171   35081169,33
6.SA Schrollbach II117910711117   33671122,33



 Tageswertung:

1.  Zinßmeister Bernd    SV Steinwenden II   361
2.  Jäger Gerald    SV Kollweiler II   356
3.  Müller Günter    SV Kollweiler II   355



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger Gerald SV Kollweiler II357355356   1068356,00
2.Zinßmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II334353361   1048349,33
3.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II350345348   1043347,67
4.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II345348349   1042347,33
5.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II340345334   1019339,67
6.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I324341350   1015338,33
7.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler II325334355   1014338,00
8.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I333339334   1006335,33
9.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein II337338305   980326,67
10.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden II346297332   975325,00
11.Scherer DominikSV Kollweiler II327314325   966322,00
12.Strasser BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I323313328   964321,33
13.Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II305335316   956318,67
14.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II301311314   926308,67
15.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II300304313   917305,67
16.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II306301307   914304,67
17.Jäger GabiSV Kollweiler II317293299   909303,00
18.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II321294294   909303,00
19.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II303314290   907302,33
20.Sprengard ReginaSG Landstuhl II260299313   872290,67
21.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II293296277   866288,67
22.Eimer B.SG Landstuhl II271294300   865288,33
23.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I310254274   838279,33
24.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II285265278   828276,00
25.Lessmeister DSV Ramstein II271260268   799266,33
26.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II264240268   772257,33
27.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein II244248278   770256,67
28.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II280216267   763254,33
29.Feil EvaSV Ramstein II236213272   721240,33
30.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II 349341   690345,00
31.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl II316 305   621310,50
32.Stefan AndreasSV Steinwenden II298 305   603301,50
33.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach II258     258258,00
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden