Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Kollweiler III 1401  :  1306 SV Obernheim V
SA Schrollbach II 1235  :  1242 SV Bann III
BSV Hohenecken 1084  :  1252 SA Hauptatuhl II
SV Steinwenden III 1275  :  1396 SSGi Queidersbach II
SV Steinwenden IV 1179  :     



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II13471350139913921396 68841376,8
2.SV Kollweiler III13251295131612051401 65421308,4
3.SV Obernheim V13231276127713101306 64921298,4
4.SA Hauptstuhl II12551293129212961252 63881277,6
5.SV Steinwenden III12471225126513071275 63191263,8
6.SA Schrollbach II11961186119912101235 60261205,2
7.SV Bann III12391206115411831242 60241204,8
8.SV Steinwenden IV11841228115511661179 59121182,4
9.BSV Hoheneken11391201118711081084 57191143,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach II   367
2.  König Dennis    SV Obernheim V   360
3.  König Ramona    SV Obernheim V   359



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II349371369373367 1829365,8
2.König DennisSV Obernheim V369363361367360 1820364,0
3.Jugert SusanneSSGi Queidersbach II349348357349353 1756351,2
4.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II344331359339351 1724344,8
5.König RamonaSV Obernheim V338340332351359 1720344,0
6.Jugert RalphSSGi Queidersbach II332314351339345 1681336,2
7.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken318317341341339 1656331,2
8.Druck LudwigSV Bann III336337335339306 1653330,6
9.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III325330333325319 1632326,4
10.Gries JonasSSGi Queidersbach II317317322331331 1618323,6
11.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II323324330330310 1617323,4
12.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III337326332269349 1613322,6
13.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III318301323313323 1578315,6
14.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II302329318322307 1578315,6
15.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III320287313343312 1575315,0
16.Biehl HansSA Schrollbach II295304316325333 1573314,6
17.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III309300305319335 1568313,6
18.König FranzSV Obernheim V310306320317306 1559311,8
19.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II316319299303321 1558311,6
20.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III293308314320309 1544308,8
21.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III316316288289325 1534306,8
22.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV298321293323297 1532306,4
23.Bauer JohannSV Bann III309299293294311 1506301,2
24.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden IV297310293297290 1487297,4
25.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II286309285305284 1469293,8
26.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV299305270289301 1464292,8
27.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II294278290287306 1455291,0
28.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II291285294295275 1440288,0
29.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken273267303285265 1393278,6
30.Dressler DavidSV Kollweiler III 342361329353 1385346,3
31.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V273267264275281 1360272,0
32.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach II250235250323228 1286257,2
33.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken244291252244235 1266253,2
34.Pfiffi RudolfSSGi Queidersbach II252235249256243 1235247,0
35.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann III253254238236233 1214242,8
36.Väth KerstinSSGi Queidersbach II298 291273295 1157289,3
37.Razckowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken304326291 236 1157289,3
39.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III278244 261300 1083270,8
40.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III339326  344 1009336,3
41.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III331 300294  925308,3
42.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV290292299   881293,7
43.Herceg VincentSV Steinwenden IV286  267291 844281,3
44.Müller AlwinSV Bann III151182 179195 707176,8
45.Frischbier AndreasBSV Hohenecken   238244 482241,0
46.Janis NiendorfSV Kollweiler III    355 355355,0
47.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V306     306306,0
48.Burkhardt OliverSV Obernheim V244     244244,0
49.Suffel ChristineSV Steinwenden IV    232 232232,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden