Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Schrollbach II 1210  :  1205 SV Kollweiler III
SV Obernheim V 1310  :  1183 SV Bann III
SA Hauptstuhl II 1296  :  1166 SV Steinwenden IV
SSGi Queidersbach II 1392  :  1108 BSV Hohenecken
SV Steinwenden III 1307  :     



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II1347135013991392  54881372,0
2.SV Obernheim V1323127612771310  51861296,5
3.SV Kollweiler III1325129513161205  51411285,3
4.SA Hauptstuhl II1255129312921296  51361284,0
5.SV Steinwenden III1247122512651307  50441261,0
6.SA Schrollbach II1196118611991210  47911197,8
7.SV Bann III1239120611541183  47821195,5
8.SV Steinwenden IV1184122811551166  47331183,3
9.BSV Hoheneken1139120111871108  46351158,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach II   373
2.  König Dennis    SV Obernheim V   367
3.  König Ramona    SV Obernheim V   351



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II349371369373  1462365,5
2.König DennisSV Obernheim V369363361367  1460365,0
3.Jugert SusanneSSGi Queidersbach II349348357349  1403350,8
4.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II344331359339  1373343,3
5.König RamonaSV Obernheim V338340332351  1361340,3
6.Druck LudwigSV Bann III336337335339  1347336,8
7.Jugert RalphSSGi Queidersbach II332314351339  1336334,0
8.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken318317341341  1317329,3
9.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III325330333325  1313328,3
10.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II323324330330  1307326,8
11.Gries JonasSSGi Queidersbach II317317322331  1287321,8
12.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II302329318322  1271317,8
13.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III337326332269  1264316,0
14.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III320287313343  1263315,8
15.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III318301323313  1255313,8
16.König FranzSV Obernheim V310306320317  1253313,3
17.Biehl HansSA Schrollbach II295304316325  1240310,0
18.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II316319299303  1237309,3
19.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV298321293323  1235308,8
20.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III293308314320  1235308,8
21.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III309300305319  1233308,3
22.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III316316288289  1209302,3
23.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden IV297310293297  1197299,3
24.Bauer JohannSV Bann III309299293294  1195298,8
25.Peltsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II286309285305  1185296,3
26.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV299305270289  1163290,8
27.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II294278290287  1149287,3
28.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken273267303285  1128282,0
29.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V273267264275  1079269,8
30.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach II250235250323  1058264,5
31.Dressler DavidSV Kollweiler III 342361329  1032344,0
32.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken244291252244  1031257,8
33.Pfiffi RudolfSSGi Queidersbach II252235249256  992248,0
34.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann III253254238236  981245,3
35.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III331 300294  925308,3
36.Razckowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken304326291   921307,0
37.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV290292299   881293,7
38.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II291285 295  871290,3
39.Väth KerstinSSGi Queidersbach II298 291273  862287,3
40.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III278244 261  783261,0
41.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III339326    665332,5
42.Herceg VincentSV Steinwenden IV286  267  553276,5
43.Müller AlwinSV Bann III151182 179  512170,7
44.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V306     306306,0
45.Hinterberger AloisSA Schrollbach II  294   294294,0
46.Burkhardt OliverSV Obernheim V244     244244,0
47.Frischbier AndresaBSV Hohenecken   238  238238,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden