Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann III 1316  :  1154 SV Kollweiler III
SV Obernheim V 1277  :  1199 SA Schrollbach II
SV Steinwenden III 1265  :  1187 BSV Hohenecken
SSGi Queidersbach II 1399  :  1155 SV Steinwenden IV
SA Hauptstuhl II 1292  :     



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II134713501399   40961365,3
2.SV Kollweiler III132512951316   39361312,0
3.SV Obernheim V132312761277   38761292,0
4.SA Hauptstuhl II125512931292   38401280,0
5.SV Steinwenden III124712251265   37371245,7
6.SV Bann III123912061154   35991199,7
7.SV Steinwenden IV118412281155   35671189,0
8.SA Schrollbach II119611861199   35811193,7
9.BSV Hoheneken113912011187   35271175,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach II   369
2.  König Dennis    SV Obernheim V   361
3.  Dressler David    SV Kollweiler III   361



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.König DennisSV Obernheim V369363361   1093364,3
2.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II349371369   1089363,0
3.Jugert SusanneSSGi Queidersbach II349348357   1054351,3
4.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II344331359   1034344,7
5.König RamonaSV Obernheim V338340332   1010336,7
6.Druck LudwigSV Bann III336337335   1008336,0
7.Jugert RalphSSGi Queidersbach II332314351   997332,3
8.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III337326332   995331,7
9.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III325330333   988329,3
10.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II323324330   977325,7
11.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken318317341   976325,3
12.Gries JonasSSGi Queidersbach II317317322   956318,7
13.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II302329318   949316,3
14.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III318301323   942314,0
15.König FranzSV Obernheim V310306320   936312,0
16.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II316319299   934311,3
17.Razckowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken304326291   921307,0
18.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III320287313   920306,7
19.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III316316288   920306,7
20.Biehl HansSA Schrollbach II295304316   915305,0
21.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III293308314   915305,0
22.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III309300305   914304,7
23.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV298321293   912304,0
24.Bauer JohannSV Bann III309299293   901300,3
25.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden IV297310293   900300,0
26.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV290292299   881293,7
27.Peltsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II286309285   880293,3
28.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV299305270   874291,3
29.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II294278290   862287,3
30.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken273267303   843281,0
31.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V273267264   804268,0
32.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken244291252   787262,3
33.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann III253254238   745248,3
34.Pfiffi RudolfSSGi Queidersbach II252235249   736245,3
35.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach II250235250   735245,0
36.Dressler DavidSV Kollweiler III 342361   703351,5
37.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III339326    665332,5
38.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III331 300   631315,5
39.Väth KerstinSSGi Queidersbach II298 291   589294,5
40.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II291285    576288,0
41.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III278244    522261,0
42.Müller AlwinSV Bann III151182    333166,5
43.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V306     306306,0
44.Herceg VincentSV Steinwenden IV286     286286,0
45.Burkhardt OliverSV Obernheim V244     244244,0
46.Hinterberger AloisSA Schrollbach II  294   294294,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden