Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Obernheim V 1276  :  1295 SV Kollweiler III
SV Bann III 1206  :  1186 SA Schrollbach II
SA Hauptstuhl II 1293  :  1201 BSV Hohenecken
SSGi Queidersbach II 1350  :  1225 SV Steinwenden III
SV Steinwenden IV 1228  :     



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II13471350    26971348,5
2.SV Kollweiler III13251295    26201310,0
3.SV Obernheim V13231276    25991299,5
4.SA Hauptstuhl II12551293    25481274,0
5.SV Steinwenden III12471225    24721236,0
6.SV Bann III12391206    24451222,5
7.SV Steinwenden IV11841228    24121206,0
8.SA Schrollbach II11961186    23821191,0
9.BSV Hoheneken11391201    23401170,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach II   371
2.  König Dennis    SV Obernheim V   363
3.  Jugert Susanne    SSGi Queidersbach II   348



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.König DennisSV Obernheim V369363    732366,0
2.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II349371    720360,0
3.Jugert SusanneSSGi Queidersbach II349348    697348,5
4.König RamonaSV Obernheim V338340    678339,0
5.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II344331    675337,5
6.Druck LudwigSV Bann III336337    673336,5
7.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III339326    665332,5
8.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III337326    663331,5
9.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III325330    655327,5
10.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II323324    647323,5
11.Jugert RalphSSGi Queidersbach II332314    646323,0
12.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II316319    635317,5
13.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken318317    635317,5
14.Gries JonasSSGi Queidersbach II317317    634317,0
15.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III316316    632316,0
16.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II302329    631315,5
17.Razckowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken304326    630315,0
18.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV298321    619309,5
19.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III318301    619309,5
20.König FranzSV Obernheim V310306    616308,0
21.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III309300    609304,5
22.Bauer JohannSV Bann III309299    608304,0
23.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden IV297310    607303,5
24.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III320287    607303,5
25.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV299305    604302,0
26.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III293308    601300,5
27.Biehl HansSA Schrollbach II295304    599299,5
28.Peltsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II286309    595297,5
29.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV290292    582291,0
30.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II291285    576288,0
31.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II294278    572286,0
32.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V273267    540270,0
33.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken273267    540270,0
34.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken244291    535267,5
35.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III278244    522261,0
36.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann III253254    507253,5
37.Pfiffi RudolfSSGi Queidersbach II252235    487243,5
38.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach II250235    485242,5
39.Dressler DavidSV Kollweiler III 342    342342,0
40.Müller AlwinSV Bann III151182    333166,5
41.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III331     331331,0
42.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V306     306306,0
43.Väth KerstinSSGi Queidersbach II298     298298,0
44.Herceg VincentSV Steinwenden IV286     286286,0
45.Burkhardt OliverSV Obernheim V244     244244,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden