Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Kollweiler III 1325  :  1196 SA Schrollbach II
SV Bann III 1239  :  1323 SV Obernheim V
SV Steinwenden IV 1184  :  1255 SA Hauptstuhl II
BSV Hohenecken  1139  :  1347 SSGi Queidersbach II
SV Steinwenden III 1247  :     



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II1347     13471347,0
2.SV Kollweiler III1325     13251325,0
3.SV Obernheim V1323     13231323,0
4.SA Hauptstuhl II1255     12551255,0
5.SV Steinwenden III1247     12471247,0
6.SV Bann III1239     12391239,0
7.SA Schrollbach II1196     11961196,0
8.SV Steinwenden IV1184     11841184,0
9.BSV Hoheneken1139     11391139,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  König Dennis    SV Obernheim V   369
2.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach II   349
3.  Jugert Susanne    SSGi Queidersbach II   349



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.König DennisSV Obernheim V369     369369,0
2.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II349     349349,0
3.Jugert SusanneSSGi Queidersbach II349     349349,0
4.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II344     344344,0
5.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III339     339339,0
6.König RamonaSV Obernheim V338     338338,0
7.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III337     337337,0
8.Druck LudwigSV Bann III336     336336,0
9.Jugert RalfSSGi Queidersbach II332     332332,0
10.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III331     331331,0
11.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III325     325325,0
12.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II323     323323,0
13.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III320     320320,0
14.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III318     318318,0
15.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken318     318318,0
16.Gries JonasSSGi Queidersbach II317     317317,0
17.Hilkert HorstSA Schrollbach II316     316316,0
18.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III316     316316,0
19.König FranzSV Obernheim V310     310310,0
20.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III309     309309,0
21.Bauer JohannSV Bann III309     309309,0
22.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V306     306306,0
23.Razckowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken304     304304,0
24.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II302     302302,0
25.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV299     299299,0
26.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV298     298298,0
27.Väth KerstinSSGi Queidersbach II298     298298,0
28.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden IV297     297297,0
29.Biehl HansSA Schrollbach II295     295295,0
30.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II294     294294,0
31.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III293     293293,0
32.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II291     291291,0
33.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV290     290290,0
34.Herceg VincentSV Steinwenden IV286     286286,0
35.Peltsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II286     286286,0
36.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III278     278278,0
37.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V273     273273,0
38.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken273     273273,0
39.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann III253     253253,0
40.Pfiffi RudolfSSGi Queidersbach II252     252252,0
41.Metzger PeterSA Schrollbach II250     250250,0
42.Burkhardt OliverSV Obernheim V244     244244,0
43.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken244     244244,0
44.Müller AlwinSV Bann III151     151151,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden