Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg III 1341  :  1354 SV Obernheim I
SV Steinwenden II 1387  :  1401 SV Bann IV
SV Bann III 1365  :  1365 SV Kollweiler I
SGI Queidersbach II 1286  :  1300 SV Steinwenden III
SV Schrollbach I 1265  :  1343 SG Landstuhl II
SG Landstuhl I 1389  :  1347 SV Weselberg II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14091382139214201389 69921398,4
2.SV Steinwenden II13951390139814091387 69791395,8
3.SV Bann IV13701384137014021401 69271385,4
4.SV Weselberg II13521368137013541347 67911358,2
5.SG Landstuhl II13331378137413501343 67781355,6
6.SV Kollweiler I13471312136213641365 67501350,0
7.SV Obernheim I13191326138013641354 67431348,6
8.SV Bann III13571307131013541365 66931338,6
9.SV Weselberg III13201319130512971341 65821316,4
10.SV Steinwenden III12631289130613131300 64711294,2
11.SGI Queidersbach II12891273126312971286 64081281,6
12.SV Schrollbach I12981273126312451265 63441268,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Schneider Patrick    SV Bann IV   363
2.  Lambrecht Stefan    SG Landstuhl I   357
3.  Schmitt Hubert    SV Weselberg II   355



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II350370370371355 1816363,2
2.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II353358358362348 1779355,8
3.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV357358359361343 1778355,6
4.Schmitt HubertSV Weselberg II351352350364355 1772354,4
5.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I348345356361357 1767353,4
6.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I359345347356350 1757351,4
7.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I356351341354352 1754350,8
8.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV346345342354363 1750350,0
9.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I352341350356346 1745349,0
10.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II343349345352348 1737347,4
11.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II349350339349345 1732346,4
12.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II348361348332333 1722344,4
13.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II350333356335343 1717343,4
14.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I338335353348341 1715343,0
15.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II333357347338338 1713342,6
16.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III336335355337341 1704340,8
17.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III349337343333340 1702340,4
18.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I330337339347345 1698339,6
19.Kern NilsSV Bann IV328330334350349 1691338,2
20.Frank ThorstenSV Bann III343324329347347 1690338,0
21.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I345334335331344 1689337,8
22.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I342345338329332 1686337,2
23.Frank LudwigSV Bann III348343314330341 1676335,2
24.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I311340331344346 1672334,4
25.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I353310319354334 1670334,0
26.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I331319344334335 1663332,6
27.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II327330337325341 1660332,0
28.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III329321324344340 1658331,6
29.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II326322315346346 1655331,0
30.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV339335304331346 1655331,0
31.Schmidt MathäusSV Bann III337319333333331 1653330,6
32.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III335319328337332 1651330,2
33.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II331347313326329 1646329,2
34.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II327331315339329 1641328,2
35.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III337324327313337 1638327,6
36.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III310310324334334 1612322,4
37.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I332301327320332 1612322,4
38.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II320315319321336 1611322,2
39.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II334320312333310 1609321,8
40.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III338328313315310 1604320,8
41.Wolf LotharSV Bann III317310324323330 1604320,8
42.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II326304321333318 1602320,4
43.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III304327325315328 1599319,8
44.Biehl H.J.SA Schrollbach I337322304323312 1598319,6
45.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III292322324325323 1586317,2
46.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II319304323310321 1577315,4
47.Schmitt ThomasSV Weselberg II283325335324306 1573314,6
48.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I306320316314302 1558311,6
49.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II308307317304311 1547309,4
50.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III300313299314304 1530306,0
51.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I290288312310304 1504300,8
52.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II295307308275302 1487297,4
53.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler I308276309274316 1483296,6
54.Hochwärter TimSV Bann IV278283289337283 1470294,0
55.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I360347351359  1417354,3
56.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV314346335 331 1326331,5
57.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I313317328 315 1273318,3
58.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II 296334315290 1235308,8
59.Hach SaschaSV Bann IV305294 316268 1183295,8
60.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I295 275268269 1107276,8
61.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I  353338322 1013337,7
62.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III323327  339 989329,7
63.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I261309292   862287,3
64.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I175 205 245 625208,3
65.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I    336 336336,0
66.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach II    324 324324,0
67.Ludwig Franz J.SV Obernheim I295     295295,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden