Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl II 1350  :  1297 SGI Queidersbach II
SV Steinwenden III 1313  :  1245 SV Schrollbach I
SV Obernheim I 1364  :  1354 SV Bann III
SV Kollweiler I 1364  :  1297 SV Weselberg III
SV Bann IV 1402  :  1420 SG Landstuhl I
SV Weselberg II 1354  :  1409 SV Steinwenden II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I1409138213921420  56031400,8
2.SV Steinwenden II1395139013981409  55921398,0
3.SV Bann IV1370138413701402  55261381,5
4.SV Weselberg II1352136813701354  54441361,0
5.SG Landstuhl II1333137813741350  54351358,8
6.SV Obernheim I1319132613801364  53891347,3
7.SV Kollweiler I1347131213621364  53851346,3
8.SV Bann III1357130713101354  53281332,0
9.SV Weselberg III1320131913051297  52411310,3
10.SV Steinwenden III1263128913061313  51711292,8
11.SGI Queidersbach II1289127312631297  51221280,5
12.SV Schrollbach I1298127312631245  50791269,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl II   371
2.  Schmitt Hubert    SV Weselberg II   364
3.  Dietrich Bernd    SV Steindwenden II   362



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II350370370371  1461365,3
2.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV357358359361  1435358,8
3.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II353358358362  1431357,8
4.Schmitt HubertSV Weselberg II351352350364  1417354,3
5.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I360347351359  1417354,3
6.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I348345356361  1410352,5
7.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I359345347356  1407351,8
8.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I356351341354  1402350,5
9.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I352341350356  1399349,8
10.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II343349345352  1389347,3
11.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II348361348332  1389347,3
12.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV346345342354  1387346,8
13.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II349350339349  1387346,8
14.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II333357347338  1375343,8
15.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I338335353348  1374343,5
16.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II350333356335  1374343,5
17.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III336335355337  1363340,8
18.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III349337343333  1362340,5
19.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I342345338329  1354338,5
20.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I330337339347  1353338,3
21.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I345334335331  1345336,3
22.Frank ThorstenSV Bann III343324329347  1343335,8
23.Kern NilsSV Bann IV328330334350  1342335,5
24.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I353310319354  1336334,0
25.Frank LudwigSV Bann III348343314330  1335333,8
26.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I331319344334  1328332,0
27.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I311340331344  1326331,5
28.Schmidt MathäusSV Bann III337319333333  1322330,5
29.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III335319328337  1319329,8
30.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II327330337325  1319329,8
31.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III329321324344  1318329,5
32.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II331347313326  1317329,3
33.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II327331315339  1312328,0
34.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II326322315346  1309327,3
35.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV339335304331  1309327,3
36.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III337324327313  1301325,3
37.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II334320312333  1299324,8
38.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III338328313315  1294323,5
39.Biehl H.J.SA Schrollbach I337322304323  1286321,5
40.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II326304321333  1284321,0
41.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I332301327320  1280320,0
42.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III310310324334  1278319,5
43.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II320315319321  1275318,8
44.Wolf LotharSV Bann III317310324323  1274318,5
45.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III304327325315  1271317,8
46.Schmitt ThomasSV Weselberg II283325335324  1267316,8
47.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III292322324325  1263315,8
48.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I306320316314  1256314,0
49.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II319304323310  1256314,0
50.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II308307317304  1236309,0
51.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III300313299314  1226306,5
52.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I290288312310  1200300,0
53.Hochwärter TimSV Bann IV278283289337  1187296,8
54.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II295307308275  1185296,3
55.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler I308276309274  1167291,8
56.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV314346335   995331,7
57.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I313317328   958319,3
58.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II 296334315  945315,0
59.Hach SaschaSV Bann IV305294 316  915305,0
60.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I261309292   862287,3
61.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I295 275268  838279,3
62.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I  353338  691345,5
63.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III323327    650325,0
64.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I175 205   380190,0
65.Ludwig Franz J.SV Obernheim I295     295295,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden