Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Obernheim I 1380  :  1362 SV Kollweiler I
SG Landstuhl II 1374  :  1306 SV Steinwenden III
SV Weselberg II 1370  :  1370 SV Bann IV
SG Queidersbach II 1263  :  1263 SV Schrollbach I
SV Bann III 1310  :  1305 SV Weselberg III
SV Steinwenden II 1398  :  1392 SG Landstuhl I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden II139513901398   41831394,3
2.SG Landstuhl I140913821392   41831394,3
3.SV Bann IV137013841370   41241374,7
4.SV Weselberg II135213681370   40901363,3
5.SG Landstuhl II133313781374   40851361,7
6.SV Obernheim I131913261380   40251341,7
7.SV Kollweiler I134713121362   40211340,3
8.SV Bann III135713071310   39741324,7
9.SV Weselberg III132013191305   39441314,7
10.SV Steinwenden III126312891306   38581286,0
11.SV Schrollbach I129812731263   38341278,0
12.SGI Queidersbach II128912731263   38251275,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl II   370
2.  Herzog Marius    SV Bann IV   359
3.  Dietrich Bernd    SV Steindwenden II   358



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II350370370   1090363,3
2.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV357358359   1074358,0
3.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II353358358   1069356,3
4.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I360347351   1058352,7
5.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II348361348   1057352,3
6.Schmitt HubertSV Weselberg II351352350   1053351,0
7.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I359345347   1051350,3
8.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I348345356   1049349,7
9.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I356351341   1048349,3
10.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I352341350   1043347,7
11.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II350333356   1039346,3
12.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II349350339   1038346,0
13.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II333357347   1037345,7
14.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II343349345   1037345,7
15.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV346345342   1033344,3
16.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III349337343   1029343,0
17.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III336335355   1026342,0
18.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I338335353   1026342,0
19.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I342345338   1025341,7
20.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I345334335   1014338,0
21.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I330337339   1006335,3
22.Frank LudwigSV Bann III348343314   1005335,0
23.Frank ThorstenSV Bann III343324329   996332,0
24.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV314346335   995331,7
25.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I331319344   994331,3
26.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II327330337   994331,3
27.Kern NilsSV Bann IV328330334   992330,7
28.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II331347313   991330,3
29.Schmidt MathäusSV Bann III337319333   989329,7
30.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III337324327   988329,3
31.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I311340331   982327,3
32.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III335319328   982327,3
33.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I353310319   982327,3
34.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III338328313   979326,3
35.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV339335304   978326,0
36.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III329321324   974324,7
37.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II327331315   973324,3
38.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II334320312   966322,0
39.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II326322315   963321,0
40.Biehl H.J.SA Schrollbach I337322304   963321,0
41.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I332301327   960320,0
42.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I313317328   958319,3
43.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III304327325   956318,7
44.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II320315319   954318,0
45.Wolf LotharSV Bann III317310324   951317,0
46.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II326304321   951317,0
47.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II319304323   946315,3
48.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III310310324   944314,7
49.Schmitt ThomasSV Weselberg II283325335   943314,3
50.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I306320316   942314,0
51.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III292322324   938312,7
52.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II308307317   932310,7
53.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III300313299   912304,0
54.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II295307308   910303,3
55.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler I308276309   893297,7
56.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I290288312   890296,7
57.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I261309292   862287,3
58.Hochwärter TimSV Bann IV278283289   850283,3
59.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III323327    650325,0
60.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II 296334   630315,0
61.Hach SaschaSV Bann IV305294    599299,5
62.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I295 275   570285,0
63.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I175 205   380190,0
64.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I  353   353353,0
65.Ludwig Franz J.SV Obernheim I295     295295,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden