Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl II 1378  :  1273 SV Schrollbach I
SV Steinwenden III 1289  :  1273 SGI Queidersbach II
SV Obernheim I 1326  :  1319 SV Weselberg III
SV Kollweiler I 1312  :  1307 SV Bann III
SV Bann IV 1384  :  1390 SV Steinwenden II
SV Weselberg II 1368  :  1382 SG Landstuhl I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14091382    27911395,5
2.SV Steinwenden II13951390    27851392,5
3.SV Bann IV13701384    27541377,0
4.SV Weselberg II13521368    27201360,0
5.SG Landstuhl II13331378    27111355,5
6.SV Bann III13571307    26641332,0
7.SV Kollweiler I13471312    26591329,5
8.SV Obernheim I13191326    26451322,5
9.SV Weselberg III13201319    26391319,5
10.SV Schrollbach I12981273    25711285,5
11.SGI Queidersbach II12891273    25621281,0
12.SV Steinwenden III12631289    25521276,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl II   370
2.  Höh Heinz    SV Weselberg II   361
3.  Dietrich Bernd    SV Steinwenden II   358
4.  Herzog Marius    SV Bann IV   358



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II350370    720360,0
2.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV357358    715357,5
3.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II353358    711355,5
4.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II348361    709354,5
5.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I356351    707353,5
6.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I360347    707353,5
7.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I359345    704352,0
8.Schmitt HubertSV Weselberg II351352    703351,5
9.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II349350    699349,5
10.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I352341    693346,5
11.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I348345    693346,5
12.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II343349    692346,0
13.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV346345    691345,5
14.Frank LudwigSV Bann III348343    691345,5
15.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II333357    690345,0
16.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I342345    687343,5
17.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III349337    686343,0
18.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II350333    683341,5
19.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I345334    679339,5
20.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II331347    678339,0
21.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV339335    674337,0
22.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I338335    673336,5
23.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III336335    671335,5
24.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I330337    667333,5
25.Frank ThorstenSV Bann III343324    667333,5
26.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III338328    666333,0
27.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I353310    663331,5
28.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III337324    661330,5
29.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV314346    660330,0
30.Biehl H.J.SA Schrollbach I337322    659329,5
31.Kern NilsSV Bann IV328330    658329,0
32.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II327331    658329,0
33.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II327330    657328,5
34.Schmidt MathäusSV Bann III337319    656328,0
35.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III335319    654327,0
36.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II334320    654327,0
37.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I311340    651325,5
38.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III323327    650325,0
39.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I331319    650325,0
40.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III329321    650325,0
41.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II326322    648324,0
42.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II320315    635317,5
43.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I332301    633316,5
44.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III304327    631315,5
45.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II326304    630315,0
46.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I313317    630315,0
47.Wolf LotharSV Bann III317310    627313,5
48.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I306320    626313,0
49.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II319304    623311,5
50.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III310310    620310,0
51.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II308307    615307,5
52.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III292322    614307,0
53.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III300313    613306,5
54.Schmitt ThomasSV Weselberg II283325    608304,0
55.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II295307    602301,0
56.Hach SaschaSV Bann IV305294    599299,5
57.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler I308276    584292,0
58.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I290288    578289,0
59.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I261309    570285,0
60.Hochwärter TimSV Bann IV278283    561280,5
61.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II 296    296296,0
62.Ludwig Franz J.SV Obernheim I295     295295,0
63.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I295     295295,0
64.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I175     175175,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden