Kreismeisterschaft 2011

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Schützenklasse

 
1. SV Kollweiler 982
  Stefan Wollersheim 340
  Andreas Arndt 334
  Michael Höh 308

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Schützenklasse

 
1. Kettering, Benjamin SG Landstuhl 78 90 88 88 344
2. Wollersheim, Stefan SV Kollweiler 89 81 86 84 340
3. Brenk, Martin SSG Queidersbach 83 87 84 84 338
4. Juner, Jörg SV Weselberg 82 82 90 83 337
5. Kühn, Holger SG Landstuhl 81 86 87 83 337
6. Arndt, Andreas SV Kollweiler 79 82 85 88 334
7. Schraß, Martin SV Obernheim 85 85 82 78 330
8. Niendorf, Kai SV Kollweiler 82 80 87 74 323 A
9. Bayer, Harry SV Weselberg 80 85 84 71 320
10. Gute, Peter SA Hauptstuhl 81 82 66 80 309
11. Höh, Michael SV Kollweiler 73 76 80 79 308 A
12. Müller, Timo SV Kollweiler 58 81 66 74 279 A

 
2.10.11 Luftpistole - Damenklasse

 
1. Schraß, Sandra SV Obernheim 82 87 83 88 340
2. Schwarzkopf, Irina SV Ramstein 81 82 72 77 312 A

 
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schülerklasse

 
1. SV Bann 2 432
  Alisia Junker 152
  Sarah Hand 142
  Marlo Keßler 138

 
2. SV Bann 319
  Christian Paul 131
  Parick Grotzki 96
  Angelina Gries 92

 
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schülerklasse männlich

 
1. Keßler, Marlo SV Bann 67 71 138
2. Paul, Christian SV Bann 62 69 131
3. Grotzki, Parick SV Bann 49 47 96

 
2.10.21 Luftpistole - Schülerklasse weiblich

 
1. Junker, Alisia SV Bann 79 73 152
2. Hand, Sarah SV Bann 79 63 142
3. Gries, Angelina SV Bann 49 43 92

 
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugendklasse

 
1. SV Bann 990
  Lars Hansen 340
  Marius Starke 335
  Eric Lohnke 315

 
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugendklasse

 
1. Hansen, Lars SV Bann 80 85 89 86 340
2. Starke, Marius SV Bann 84 76 87 88 335
3. Lohnke, Eric SV Bann 74 83 88 70 315

 
2.10.31 Luftpistole - Jugendklasse weiblich

 
1. Kilb, Lena Marie SV Bann 83 72 87 76 318

 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. SV Bann 971
  Patrick Schneider 353
  Nils Kern 338
  Tim Hochwärter 280

 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. Schneider, Patrick SV Bann 92 89 85 87 353
2. Leis, Markus SV Bann 92 75 69 58 294

 
2.10.42 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse B männlich

 
1. Kern, Nils SV Bann 86 84 86 82 338
2. Hochwärter, Tim SV Bann 78 68 74 60 280
3. Hach, Sascha SV Bann 62 58 70 69 259

 
2.10.50 Luftpistole - Altersklasse

 
1. SSC Rodenbach 1065
  Günther Friedrich Degen 358
  Reiner Pister 357
  Herbert Schneider 350

 
2. SG Landstuhl 1056
  Gerald Jäger 361
  Willibald Markus E. Frieser 350
  Klaus Kühn 345

 
3. SV Weselberg 1035
  Arno Kettering 365
  Eckhard Müller 338
  Karl-Heinz Buchmann 332

 
4. SV Kollweiler 1025
  Manfred Lange 357
  Axel Schütz 339
  Rudolf Kautz 329

 
2.10.50 Luftpistole - Altersklasse

 
1. Kettering, Arno SV Weselberg 89 93 92 91 365
2. Jäger, Gerald SG Landstuhl 90 88 92 91 361
3. Lange, Manfred SV Kollweiler 88 85 92 92 357 A
4. Pister, Reiner SSC Rodenbach 91 88 87 91 357
5. Schäfer, Hans-Gerd SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 86 89 88 91 354
6. Frieser, Willibald Markus E. SG Landstuhl 90 84 88 88 350
7. Denzer, Alwin SV Bann 82 85 89 86 342 A
8. Kühn, Rudi SG Landstuhl 82 93 86 81 342
9. Schütz, Axel SV Kollweiler 87 84 79 89 339 A
10. Kautz, Rudolf SV Kollweiler 83 80 77 89 329
11. Schweizer, Elmar SV Weselberg 80 74 72 84 310 A
12. Bäcker, Heiko SA Hauptstuhl 78 80 75 65 298 A
13. Eimer, Bernhard SG Landstuhl 74 76 71 68 289 A

 
2.10.51 Luftpistole - Damenaltersklasse

 
1. SSG Queidersbach 964
  Ruth Weis 339
  Gabriele Jäger 324
  Jutta Gries 301

 
2.10.51 Luftpistole - Damenaltersklasse

 
1. Weis, Ruth SSG Queidersbach 81 81 86 91 339
2. Jäger, Gabriele SSG Queidersbach 87 82 74 81 324
3. Gries, Jutta SSG Queidersbach 77 77 76 71 301

 
2.10.60 Luftpistole - Seniorenklasse I

 
1. Degen, Günther Friedrich SSC Rodenbach 83 92 89 94 358
2. Schneider, Herbert SSC Rodenbach 91 88 85 86 350
3. Kühn, Klaus SG Landstuhl 89 80 88 88 345
4. Müller, Eckhard SV Weselberg 87 80 89 82 338
5. Rosentreter, Horst SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 81 83 81 82 327 A
6. Rech, Helmut SA Schrollbach 84 81 78 79 322
7. Doll, Gerd SV Kollweiler 75 79 83 79 316
8. Stemler, Jürgen SSG Queidersbach 81 77 79 78 315
9. Straßer, Bernhard SA Hauptstuhl 85 73 76 80 314
10. Heinz, Fritz-Willy SV Bann 79 74 75 80 308 A

 
2.10.62 Luftpistole - Seniorenklasse II

 
1. Weber, Alexius SV Obernheim 90 88 86 82 346 A
2. Pfiffi, Franz SV Bann 78 85 87 84 334 A
3. Buchmann, Karl-Heinz SV Weselberg 81 89 79 83 332
4. Albrecht, Hans-Georg SV Ramstein 87 80 77 84 328 A
5. Schneider, Gerhard II SV Weselberg 83 75 74 80 312