Kreismeisterschaft 2011

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Schützenklasse

 
1. SG Landstuhl 1141
  Christian Nikl 384
  Stefan Lambrecht 379
  Maik Klose 378

 
2. SV Weselberg 1103
  Christian Schmitt 376
  Jörg Juner 376
  Stefan Hess 351

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Schützenklasse

 
1. Nikl, Christian SG Landstuhl 98 93 95 98 384
2. Lambrecht, Stefan SG Landstuhl 96 96 92 95 379
3. Klose, Maik SG Landstuhl 95 92 96 95 378
4. Diehl, Dirk SV Kollweiler 95 93 92 96 376
5. Schmitt, Christian SV Weselberg 90 96 95 95 376
6. Juner, Jörg SV Weselberg 94 95 92 95 376
7. Schneider, Bernd-Udo SSG Queidersbach 88 89 92 97 366
8. Sprengard, Stefan SA Hauptstuhl 93 90 89 93 365
9. Maas, Rudolf SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 91 92 94 88 365
10. Gries, Christoph SV Weselberg 89 93 88 92 362
11. Ewald, Stefan SG Landstuhl 89 94 90 87 360
12. Lutz, Peter SV Bann 91 88 93 86 358 A
13. Niendorf, Kai SV Kollweiler 84 93 88 92 357 A
14. Scherer, Dominik SG Landstuhl 93 89 87 88 357
15. Brenk, Martin SSG Queidersbach 84 86 92 90 352
16. Hess, Stefan SV Weselberg 91 87 88 85 351
17. Gute, Peter SA Hauptstuhl 81 86 84 86 337
18. Frischbier, Andreas BSV Hohenecken 76 84 84 78 322 A
19. Guckenbiehl, Ralf SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 76 65 92 85 318 A
20. Nauerz, Jens BSV Hohenecken 63 61 65 71 260 A

 
1.10.11 Luftgewehr - Damenklasse

 
1. Ambis, Jasmin SV Weselberg 95 91 92 96 374
2. Baldauf, Barbara SG Landstuhl 94 93 90 95 372 A
3. Sunkel, Ute SA Schrollbach 88 95 93 91 367
4. Menges, Carolin SG Landstuhl 95 91 92 89 367
5. Klein, Ute SV Kollweiler 82 92 88 93 355
6. Lamparth, Manuela SA Schrollbach 84 84 86 89 343
7. Neubauer, Alexandra SV Kollweiler 86 84 83 86 339
8. Jugert, Susanne SSG Queidersbach 87 84 85 82 338
9. Marx-Straßer, Nadine SV Bann 85 83 85 84 337 A
10. Pitz, Manuela SV Weselberg 88 84 76 81 329
11. Dispot, Tatjana BSV Hohenecken 64 75 71 64 274 A

 
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schülerklasse

 
1. SV Weselberg 459
  Maximilian Emrich 177
  Christian Ziegler 158
  Janik Hess 124

 
2. SV Kollweiler 420
  Lisa Schiffmann 164
  Marcel Köhl 150
  Tim Wollersheim 106

 
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schülerklasse männlich

 
1. Emrich, Maximilian SV Weselberg 89 88 177
2. Ziegler, Christian SV Weselberg 79 79 158
3. Köhl, Marcel SV Kollweiler 73 77 150
4. Frischbier, Denis BSV Hohenecken 66 82 148
Wieczorek, Jan SV Kollweiler 70 67 137
5. Hess, Janik SV Weselberg 58 66 124
6. Wollersheim, Tim SV Kollweiler 51 55 106

 
1.10.21 Luftgewehr - Schülerklasse weiblich

 
1. Sprengard, Martina SG Landstuhl 97 96 193
2. Schiffmann, Lisa SV Kollweiler 84 80 164

 
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugendklasse

 
  SV Kollweiler 944
  Janis Niendorf 365
  Lukas Jenet 312
  Lukas Albert 267

 
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugendklasse

 
1. Niendorf, Janis SV Kollweiler 92 93 88 92 365
2. Steinke, René SSG Queidersbach 87 91 87 85 350
Jenet, Lukas SV Kollweiler 78 78 78 78 312
3. Liba, Torben SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 72 74 71 74 291
4. Feick, Uwe SV Weselberg 67 78 75 71 291
5. Albert, Lukas SV Kollweiler 56 64 76 71 267
6. Messing, Marius SA Hauptstuhl 70 54 61 59 244
7. Bosch, Jannick SA Hauptstuhl 57 55 60 60 232

 
1.10.40 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. SV Weselberg 1067
  Carsten Schweizer 368
  Marius Schramm 355
  Simon Szupiluk 344

 
2. SV Obernheim 1065 A
  Denis König 360
  Jan Nikola 353
  Marcel Schütz 352

 
1.10.40 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. Nikola, Jan SV Obernheim 90 84 87 92 353
2. Witteck, Patrick SG Landstuhl 89 86 90 83 348
3. Denzer, Benjamin BSV Hohenecken 73 74 81 80 308
4. Partenheimer, André BSV Hohenecken 71 61 71 75 278

 
1.10.41 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse A weiblich

 
1. SV Obernheim 1054
  Alice Laufer 374
  Sara Schraß 352
  Christina Jungblut 328

 
1.10.41 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse A weiblich

 
1. Schraß, Sara SV Obernheim 92 84 87 89 352
2. Nußbaum, Julia SV Weselberg 87 87 87 86 347
3. Jungblut, Christina SV Obernheim 84 86 79 79 328
4. Lamparth, Christina SA Schrollbach 77 75 71 73 296

 
1.10.42 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse B männlich

 
1. Schweizer, Carsten SV Weselberg 90 91 93 94 368
2. König, Denis SV Obernheim 90 91 89 90 360
3. Ullmert, Jens SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 90 87 92 90 359
4. Schramm, Marius SV Weselberg 88 84 91 92 355
5. Schütz, Marcel SV Obernheim 84 93 86 89 352 A
6. Szupiluk, Simon SV Weselberg 85 86 87 86 344
7. Gries, Jonas SSG Queidersbach 79 84 80 88 331
8. Ohliger, Jens SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 66 73 66 81 286

 
1.10.43 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse B weiblich

 
1. Sprengard, Franziska SG Landstuhl 93 95 95 95 378
2. Laufer, Alice SV Obernheim 92 92 92 98 374
3. Landau, Loraine SG Landstuhl 79 82 84 91 336

 
1.10.50 Luftgewehr - Altersklasse

 
1. SG Landstuhl 1104
  Michael Packe 372
  Anton Frieser 368
  Reinhard Krupp 364

 
2. SSG Queidersbach 1086
  Matthias Wilhelm 372
  Gerald Jäger 370
  Ralph Jugert 344

 
1.10.50 Luftgewehr - Altersklasse

 
1. Frieser, Willibald Markus E. SG Landstuhl 94 94 95 96 379
2. Kleemann, Norbert SV Kollweiler 96 92 92 94 374
3. Wilhelm, Matthias SSG Queidersbach 95 93 92 92 372
4. Packe, Michael SG Landstuhl 96 95 89 92 372
5. Jäger, Gerald SSG Queidersbach 93 93 91 93 370
6. Frieser, Anton SG Landstuhl 91 95 86 96 368
7. Binder, Uwe SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 93 93 89 91 366
8. Krupp, Reinhard SG Landstuhl 88 94 92 90 364
9. Studener, Konrad SA Hauptstuhl 88 91 86 87 352
10. Müller, Wolfgang SG Landstuhl 92 88 80 86 346
11. Jugert, Ralph SSG Queidersbach 85 84 87 88 344
12. Müller, Karl SV Bann 85 83 79 84 331 A
13. Kühn, Rudi SG Landstuhl 73 76 69 71 289

 
1.10.51 Luftgewehr - Damenaltersklasse

 
1. Glaser, Christine SG Landstuhl 89 90 91 96 366
2. König, Ramona SV Obernheim 88 88 84 89 349
3. Vollmer, Elke SV Obernheim 83 85 87 79 334 A
4. Maslonka, Irene SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 77 79 81 80 317 A

 
1.10.60 Luftgewehr - Seniorenklasse I

 
1. SV Weselberg 1048
  Klaus Arnold 354
  Franz Reinig 353
  Alfred Büchler 341

 
2. SV Obernheim 1021
  Alexius Weber 353
  Lothar Schütz 347
  Helmut Marhöfer 321

 
1.10.60 Luftgewehr - Seniorenklasse I

 
1. Appel, Werner SSG Queidersbach 95 92 92 93 372
2. Baldauf, Franz SG Landstuhl 88 95 92 91 366
3. Reinig, Franz SV Weselberg 87 92 87 87 353
4. Ernst, Thomas SG Landstuhl 84 89 88 89 350
5. Schütz, Lothar SV Obernheim 83 83 90 91 347
6. Büchler, Alfred SV Weselberg 80 91 86 84 341
7. Marhöfer, Helmut SV Obernheim 78 82 79 82 321

 
1.10.62 Luftgewehr - Seniorenklasse II

 
1. Arnold, Klaus SV Weselberg 87 90 86 91 354
2. Weber, Alexius SV Obernheim 84 91 87 91 353
3. Schmidt, Erich SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 79 83 83 87 332 A

 
1.10.90 Luftgewehr - mit Federbock

 
Weber, Gerlinde SV Obernheim 97 97 97 95 386