Kreismeisterschaft 2011

 
2.40.10 KK Sportpistole - Schützenklasse

 
1. SV Kollweiler 755
  Jürgen Gabriel 267
  Stefan Wollersheim 247
  Andreas Arndt 241

 
2. SV Bann 709
  Patrick Schneider 269
  Tim Hochwärter 227
  Nils Kern 213

 
3. SV Kollweiler 2 668
  Kai Niendorf 238
  Michael Höh 222
  Timo Müller 208

 
2.40.10 KK Sportpistole - Schützenklasse

 
1. Kettering, Benjamin SG Landstuhl 133 144 277
2. Bold, Tobias SSC Rodenbach 133 143 276 A
3. Leis, Mark SSG Queidersbach 135 134 269 A
4. Gabriel, Jürgen SV Kollweiler 134 133 267
5. Lenhardt, Heiko SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 127 137 264 A
6. Steinke, Christian SSG Queidersbach 137 121 258 A
7. Schwartz, Michael SV Ramstein 129 124 253
8. Würmell, Thorsten SV Bann 134 114 248 A
9. Wollersheim, Stefan SV Kollweiler 126 121 247
10. Arndt, Andreas SV Kollweiler 119 122 241 A
11. Niendorf, Kai SV Kollweiler 109 129 238 A
12. Gute, Peter SA Hauptstuhl 112 126 238
13. Höh, Michael SV Kollweiler 90 132 222 A
14. Berberich, Alois jun. SV Ramstein 105 117 222 A
15. Röder, Michael SSC Rodenbach 112 98 210 A
16. Müller, Timo SV Kollweiler 98 110 208 A
17. Bayer, Harry SV Weselberg 109 99 208

 
2.40.11 KK Sportpistole - Damenklasse

 
1. Schläfer, Ina SSC Rodenbach 120 105 225
2. Schwarzkopf, Irina SV Ramstein 94 86 180 A
3. Hellein, Waeota SV Ramstein 103 77 180 A

 
2.40.30 KK Sportpistole - Jugendklasse

 
1. SV Bann 731
  Eric Lohnke 255
  Lars Hansen 252
  Marius Starke 224

 
2.40.30 KK Sportpistole - Jugendklasse

 
1. Lohnke, Eric SV Bann 130 125 255
2. Hansen, Lars SV Bann 122 130 252
3. Starke, Marius SV Bann 111 113 224

 
2.40.40 KK Sportpistole - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. Schneider, Patrick SV Bann 140 129 269
2. Hochwärter, Tim SV Bann 107 120 227
3. Kern, Nils SV Bann 96 117 213

 
2.40.50 KK Sportpistole - Altersklasse

 
1. SSC Rodenbach 796
  Reiner Pister 278
  Günther Friedrich Degen 273
  Herbert Schneider 245

 
2. SG Landstuhl 787
  Klaus Kühn 275
  Gerald Jäger 272
  Rudi Kühn 240

 
3. SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 766 A
  Wolfgang Christmann 270
  Horst Rosentreter 249
  Roland Becker 247

 
4. SSG Queidersbach 739
  Andreas Broschart 266
  Uwe Wilke 253
  Dietmar Hess 220

 
5. SV Obernheim 711
  Kurt Neumann 256
  Helmut Drexler 229
  Alexius Weber 226

 
6. SV Ramstein 702 A
  Hans-Georg Albrecht 249
  Paul Allendorf 240
  Volker Hellein 213

 
7. SV Weselberg 2 679
  Eckhard Müller 261
  Elmar Schweizer 226
  Karl-Heinz Buchmann 192

 
2.40.50 KK Sportpistole - Altersklasse

 
1. Pister, Reiner SSC Rodenbach 135 143 278
2. Kettering, Arno SV Weselberg 137 136 273
3. Denzer, Alwin SV Bann 137 135 272 A
4. Jäger, Gerald SG Landstuhl 137 135 272 A
5. Christmann, Wolfgang SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 133 137 270 A
6. Broschart, Andreas SSG Queidersbach 138 128 266
7. Schütz, Axel SV Kollweiler 135 128 263 A
8. Neumann, Kurt SV Obernheim 124 132 256 A
9. Gebhardt, Alfred SSC Rodenbach 122 132 254 A
10. Wilke, Uwe SSG Queidersbach 133 120 253
11. Becker, Roland SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 119 128 247 A
12. Wildberger, Heinrich SV Ramstein 121 121 242 A
13. Kühn, Rudi SG Landstuhl 121 119 240
14. Bäcker, Heiko SA Hauptstuhl 112 127 239
15. Eimer, Bernhard SSC Rodenbach 117 122 239 A
16. Lange, Manfred SV Kollweiler 130 108 238 A
17. Frieser, Willibald Markus E. SG Landstuhl 120 111 231
18. Drexler, Helmut SV Obernheim 110 119 229 A
19. Gensheimer, Werner SSC Rodenbach 111 117 228 A
20. Schweizer, Elmar SV Weselberg 115 111 226 A
21. Hess, Dietmar SSG Queidersbach 115 105 220
22. Hellein, Volker SV Ramstein 104 109 213
23. Müller, Jürgen SV Weselberg 107 106 213 A
24. Färber, Karlheinz SG Landstuhl 112 101 213 A

 
2.40.60 KK Sportpistole - Seniorenklasse I

 
1. Kühn, Klaus SG Landstuhl 135 140 275
2. Degen, Günther Friedrich SSC Rodenbach 135 138 273
3. Müller, Eckhard SV Weselberg 134 127 261
4. Rech, Helmut SA Schrollbach 132 128 260
5. Decker, Berthold SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 120 131 251 A
6. Rosentreter, Horst SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 123 126 249 A
7. Straßer, Bernhard SA Hauptstuhl 118 128 246
8. Schneider, Herbert SSC Rodenbach 133 112 245
9. Allendorf, Paul SV Ramstein 127 113 240 A
10. Immesberger, Alois SA Schrollbach 105 96 201 A
11. Hemmer, Rudi SV Weselberg 85 108 193 A

 
2.40.62 KK Sportpistole - Seniorenklasse II

 
1. Albrecht, Hans-Georg SV Ramstein 122 127 249 A
2. Pfiffi, Franz SV Bann 113 132 245 A
3. Weber, Alexius SV Obernheim 112 114 226 A
4. Buchmann, Karl-Heinz SV Weselberg 101 91 192