Kreismeisterschaft 2011

 
2.55.10 Großkal.-Revolver 357 MAG - Schützenklasse

 
1. SSG Queidersbach 1107
  Christian Steinke 374
  Michael Müller 372
  Mark Leis 361

 
2. SV Ramstein 1074 A
  Mathias Munz 369
  Lothar Marquard 363
  Volker Hellein 342

 
3. SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 1057 A
  Wolfgang Christmann 365
  Hans-Gerd Schäfer 353
  Hans-Jürgen Löffler 339

 
4. SV Ramstein 2 1038 A
  Michael Schwartz 358
  Erik Auerswald 350
  Uwe Mönch 330

 
5. SSC Rodenbach 1032
  Dietmund Holighaus 362
  Reiner Pister 344
  Herbert Schneider 326

 
6. SSC Rodenbach 2 949 A
  Ulrich Rohr 343
  Daniel Bold 327
  Rosemarie Stegner 279

 
7. SG Landstuhl 931
  Klaus Kühn 321
  Stefan Schröder 306
  Rudi Kühn 304

 
8. SV Weselberg 922
  Jürgen Müller 315
  Elmar Schweizer 306
  Alfred Büchler 301

 
9. SV Ramstein 3 896 A
  Heinrich Wildberger 303
  Egon Stadtfeld 302
  Wolfgang Bonfico 291

 
2.55.10 Großkal.-Revolver 357 MAG - Schützenklasse

 
1. Steinke, Christian SSG Queidersbach 185 189 374
2. Müller, Michael SSG Queidersbach 187 185 372
3. Munz, Mathias SV Ramstein 181 188 369 A
4. Leis, Mark SSG Queidersbach 179 182 361
5. Schwartz, Michael SV Ramstein 173 185 358
6. Auerswald, Erik SV Ramstein 176 174 350 A
7. Köhl, Erik SV Kollweiler 171 177 348 A
8. Väth, Rüdiger SSG Queidersbach 169 171 340
9. Mönch, Uwe SV Ramstein 173 157 330
10. Bold, Daniel SSC Rodenbach 158 169 327 A
11. Bäcker, Florin SA Hauptstuhl 145 175 320
12. Gries, Jonas SSG Queidersbach 147 166 313
13. Berberich, Alois jun. SV Ramstein 159 150 309
14. Brenk, Martin SSG Queidersbach 145 150 295
15. Lenhardt, Heiko SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 117 129 246

 
2.55.50 Großkal.-Revolver 357 MAG - Altersklasse

 
1. Christmann, Wolfgang SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 178 187 365
2. Marquard, Lothar SV Ramstein 191 172 363 A
3. Holighaus, Dietmund SSC Rodenbach 179 183 362 A
4. Schäfer, Hans-Gerd SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 173 180 353
5. Gebhardt, Alfred SSC Rodenbach 184 168 352
6. Pister, Reiner SSC Rodenbach 163 181 344 A
7. Rohr, Ulrich SSC Rodenbach 171 172 343 A
8. Hellein, Volker SV Ramstein 159 183 342
9. Löffler, Hans-Jürgen SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 171 168 339 A
10. Becker, Roland SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 171 162 333
11. Drexler, Helmut SV Obernheim 153 178 331 A
12. Schneider, Herbert SSC Rodenbach 154 172 326 A
13. Kühn, Klaus SG Landstuhl 169 152 321 A
14. Müller, Jürgen SV Weselberg 159 156 315 A
15. Bäcker, Heiko SA Hauptstuhl 152 159 311
16. Hemmer, Rudi SV Weselberg 152 158 310 A
17. Lange, Volker SV Kollweiler 153 156 309 A
18. Schweizer, Elmar SV Weselberg 146 160 306 A
19. Schröder, Stefan SG Landstuhl 147 159 306
20. Kühn, Rudi SG Landstuhl 153 151 304
21. Wildberger, Heinrich SV Ramstein 139 164 303 A
22. Neumann, Kurt SV Obernheim 142 161 303 A
23. Stadtfeld, Egon SV Ramstein 149 153 302 A
24. Büchler, Alfred SV Weselberg 154 147 301 A
25. Kurz, Horst SSC Rodenbach 156 143 299 A
26. Bonfico, Wolfgang SV Ramstein 137 154 291 A
27. Könnecke, Ralph-Thomas SV Ramstein 143 145 288 A
28. Gensheimer, Werner SSC Rodenbach 148 135 283 A
29. Stegner, Rosemarie SSC Rodenbach 143 136 279 A
30. Allendorf, Paul SV Ramstein 153 112 265 A
31. Groel, Walter SG Landstuhl 118 130 248 A
32. Heinz, Fritz-Willy SV Bann 102 141 243 A