Kreismeisterschaft SSK Landstuhl 2009

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Schützenklasse

 
1. SSGi Queidersbach 1081
  Michael Müller 364
  Andreas Lehmann 362
  Peter Müller 355

 
2. SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 1059
  Andreas Becker 355
  Markus Heib 352
  Thomas Clemens 352

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Schützenklasse

 
1. Müller, Michael 68 SSGi Queidersbach 91 91 92 364
2. Lehmann, Andreas 88 SSGi Queidersbach 93 91 90 362
3. Becker, Andreas 68 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 85 93 89 355
4. Müller, Peter 72 SSGi Queidersbach 88 88 89 355
5. Heib, Markus 77 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 90 83 94 352 A
6. Clemens, Thomas 66 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 86 88 89 352
7. Juner, Jörg 67 SV Weselberg 83 86 87 347
8. Kettering, Benjamin 84 SG Landstuhl 88 87 83 342
9. Gute, Peter 68 SA Hauptstuhl 80 77 80 323
10. Ernst, Christian 87 SG Landstuhl 79 77 81 320
11. Wollersheim, Stefan 69 SV Kollweiler 78 78 76 320
12. Brenk, Martin 69 SSGi Queidersbach 79 74 86 318
13. Schmitt, Thomas 83 SV Weselberg 77 75 82 316
14. Gabriel, Jürgen 75 SV Kollweiler 80 84 76 314
15. Müller, Jürgen 64 SV Weselberg 79 83 74 312
16. Schraß, Martin 69 SV Obernheim 76 78 78 309
17. Eimer, Bernhard 64 SG Landstuhl 64 72 63 275

 
2.10.11 Luftpistole - Damenklasse

 
1. Salimov, Liliana 87 SSGi Queidersbach 85 81 81 335
2. Jäger, Gabriele 64 SG Landstuhl 77 80 80 315
3. Neufang, Daniela 81 SV Obernheim 74 69 79 296

 
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schülerklasse

 
1. SV Bann 434
  Lars Hansen 155
  Eric Lohnke 143
  Philipp Kölsch 136

 
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schülerklasse männlich

 
1. Hansen, Lars 96 SV Bann 79 76 155
2. Lohnke, Eric 96 SV Bann 67 76 143
3. Kölsch, Philipp 96 SV Bann 64 72 136
4. Wilhelm, Marcel 97 SV Bann 72 48 120

 
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugendklasse

 
1. SV Bann 895
  Nils Kern 324
  Sascha Hach 290
  Tim Hochwärter 281

 
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugendklasse

 
1. Kern, Nils 94 SV Bann 83 81 80 324
2. Hach, Sascha 94 SV Bann 80 70 68 290
3. Hochwärter, Tim 94 SV Bann 66 78 72 281

 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. SV Bann 1013
  Patrick Schneider 351
  Marius Herzog 341
  Markus Leis 321

 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse A männlich

 
1. Klein, Marco 89 SG Landstuhl 86 72 75 310

 
2.10.42 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse B männlich

 
1. Schneider, Patrick 91 SV Bann 80 93 91 351
2. Rödel, Daniel 91 SV Bann 86 85 86 341
3. Herzog, Marius 92 SV Bann 88 84 85 341
4. Leis, Markus 91 SV Bann 79 79 81 321

 
2.10.50 Luftpistole - Altersklasse

 
1. SG Landstuhl 1076
  Gerald Jäger 368
  Willibald Markus E. Frieser 361
  Alexius Weber 347

 
2. SV Bann 1052
  Fritz Landau 361
  Hagen-Erich Scherer 351
  Franz Pfiffi 340

 
3. SSC Rodenbach 1038
  Günther Friedrich Degen 348
  Herbert Schneider 348
  Reiner Pister 342

 
4. SV Ramstein 973
  Hans-Georg Albrecht 349
  Lothar Marquard 342
  Norbert Göbel 282

 
2.10.50 Luftpistole - Altersklasse

 
1. Jäger, Gerald 62 SG Landstuhl 90 89 94 368
2. Landau, Fritz 54 SV Bann 89 91 89 361
3. Frieser, Willibald Markus E. 60 SG Landstuhl 91 93 88 361 A
4. Lange, Manfred 57 SV Kollweiler 87 90 82 349 A
5. Kühn, Klaus 55 SG Landstuhl 86 84 85 344
6. Pister, Reiner 57 SSC Rodenbach 85 85 90 342
7. Bäcker, Heiko 60 SA Hauptstuhl 84 85 85 329
8. Müller, Gerhard 61 SSGi Queidersbach 77 86 80 325
9. Lutz, Willy 56 SV Bann 74 76 85 319 A
10. Kraft, Manfred 56 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 59 77 75 277 A

 
2.10.51 Luftpistole - Damenaltersklasse

 
1. Weis, Ruth 57 SSGi Queidersbach 83 80 86 331

 
2.10.60 Luftpistole - Seniorenklasse I

 
1. Höh, Heinz 49 SV Weselberg 84 87 94 351 A
2. Rosentreter, Horst 48 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 85 91 89 350 A
3. Schmitt, Hubert 53 SV Weselberg 92 83 86 349
4. Degen, Günther Friedrich 53 SSC Rodenbach 84 91 87 348
5. Schneider, Herbert 51 SSC Rodenbach 89 87 86 348
6. Weber, Alexius 44 SG Landstuhl 87 88 85 347 A
7. Marquard, Lothar 48 SV Ramstein 81 87 87 342 A
8. Pfiffi, Franz 45 SV Bann 86 84 86 340 A
9. Hemmer, Rudi 49 SV Weselberg 82 90 85 340
10. Stemler, Jürgen 53 SSGi Queidersbach 82 75 74 320
11. Doll, Gerd 47 SV Kollweiler 66 75 85 305 A
12. Straßer, Bernhard 52 SA Hauptstuhl 65 77 81 293 A

 
2.10.61 Luftpistole - Damenseniorenklasse

 
1. Weber, Gerlinde 48 SG Landstuhl 79 85 84 333 A

 
2.10.62 Luftpistole - Seniorenklasse II

 
1. Scherer, Hagen-Erich 42 SV Bann 90 89 89 351
2. Albrecht, Hans-Georg 37 SV Ramstein 83 87 92 349 A
3. Wege, Gerhard 38 SG Landstuhl 84 82 85 330
4. Schneider, Gerhard II 41 SV Weselberg 77 82 82 329
5. Sposny, Bruno 40 SV Weselberg 75 78 80 308
6. Göbel, Norbert 41 SV Ramstein 66 72 66 282 A