Kreismeisterschaft SSK Landstuhl 2009

 
1.40.10 KK 3x10 - Schützenklasse

 
1. SG Landstuhl 834
  Stefan Lambrecht 286
  Bernd Anschütz 276
  Maik Klose 272

 
2. SV Kollweiler 700
  Dirk Diehl 258
  Jürgen Gabriel 233
  Rick Neubauer 209

 
1.40.10 KK 3x10 - Schützenklasse

 
1. Lambrecht, Stefan 68 SG Landstuhl 99 91 96 286
Anschütz, Bernd 68 SG Landstuhl 96 90 90 276
2. Klose, Maik 66 SG Landstuhl 99 81 92 272
3. Braunert, Christoph 87 SSGi Queidersbach 91 82 85 258
4. Diehl, Dirk 76 SV Kollweiler 98 76 84 258
5. Maas, Rudolf 76 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 91 84 83 258
6. Scherer, Dominik 84 SG Landstuhl 95 79 78 252 A
7. Blättner, Sebastian 85 SV Steinwenden-Weltersb. 88 76 83 247 A
8. Ewald, Stefan 68 SG Landstuhl 92 79 75 246
9. Brenk, Martin 69 SSGi Queidersbach 96 62 78 236
10. Schmitt, Christian 77 SV Weselberg 87 66 81 234
11. Gabriel, Jürgen 75 SV Kollweiler 86 62 85 233
12. Neubauer, Rick 64 SV Kollweiler 74 61 74 209

 
1.40.11 KK 3x10 - Damenklasse

 
1. SV Kollweiler 607
  Ute Klein 217
  Claudia Zahneißen 202
  Alexandra Neubauer 188

 
1.40.11 KK 3x10 - Damenklasse

 
1. Klein, Ute 70 SV Kollweiler 78 64 75 217
2. Zahneißen, Claudia 74 SV Kollweiler 85 44 73 202
Neubauer, Alexandra 67 SV Kollweiler 88 50 50 188

 
1.40.30 KK 3x10 - Jugendklasse

 
1. SV Obernheim 744
  Alice Laufer 269
  Moritz Müller 263
  Sascha Schick 212

 
2. SV Kollweiler 627
  Tobias Kettering 218
  David Dreßler 208
  Calvin Neubauer 201

 
1.40.30 KK 3x10 - Jugendklasse

 
1. Müller, Moritz 93 SV Obernheim 92 83 88 263
2. König, Denis 94 SV Obernheim 89 79 82 250
3. Kettering, Tobias 93 SV Kollweiler 88 69 61 218
4. Schick, Sascha 93 SV Obernheim 78 64 70 212
5. Dreßler, David 93 SV Kollweiler 71 62 75 208
6. Neubauer, Calvin 93 SV Kollweiler 86 54 61 201

 
1.40.31 KK 3x10 - Jugendklasse weiblich

 
1. Laufer, Alice 93 SV Obernheim 94 86 89 269

 
1.40.42 KK 3x10 - Juniorenklasse B männlich

 
1. Nikola, Jan 91 SV Obernheim 94 92 88 274
2. Weimer, Kai 91 SV Obernheim 98 83 85 266

 
1.40.50 KK 3x10 - Altersklasse

 
1. SG Landstuhl 818
  Matthias Wilhelm 274
  Michael Kuckert 273
  Willibald Markus E. Frieser 271

 
2. SG Landstuhl 2 769
  Norbert Rohwer 265
  Franz Baldauf 258
  Thomas Ernst 246

 
1.40.50 KK 3x10 - Altersklasse

 
1. Wilhelm, Matthias 57 SG Landstuhl 95 89 90 274
Kuckert, Michael 58 SG Landstuhl 93 90 90 273
2. Frieser, Willibald Markus E. 60 SG Landstuhl 94 84 93 271
Frieser, Anton 56 SG Landstuhl 91 90 90 271
Rohwer, Norbert 56 SG Landstuhl 90 85 90 265
3. Kleemann, Norbert 57 SV Kollweiler 93 83 86 262
4. Jäger, Gerald 62 SG Landstuhl 85 88 82 255 A

 
1.40.60 KK 3x10 - Seniorenklasse I

 
Dobler, Werner 49 SG Landstuhl 95 88 82 265
1. Baldauf, Franz 51 SG Landstuhl 96 67 95 258 A
2. Arnold, Klaus 44 SV Weselberg 95 74 89 258
3. Ernst, Thomas 52 SG Landstuhl 93 67 86 246