Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 1018  :  1025 SV Steinwenden II
SV Weselberg I 1080  :  1049 SG Landstuhl II
SV Bann III 1018  :  1032 SV Ramstein I
SV Obernheim I 1045  :  1014 SV Bann IV
SV Steinwenden III 951  :  1036 SV Kollweiler I
SV Obernheim II 992  :  935 SV Weselberg II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg I10841031104710531080 52951059,0
2.SV Bann III10481052101210571018 51871037,4
3.SV Bann IV10051010104810331014 51101022,0
4.SV Obernheim I1018999101710301045 51091021,8
5.SV Steinwenden II10261003104310091025 51061021,2
6.SG Landstuhl II1022102099810151049 51041020,8
7.SV Ramstein I9891022100610421032 50911018,2
8.SV Kollweiler I9461040101110221036 50551011,0
9.SV Ramstein II986977100410021018 4987997,4
10.SV Obernheim II9591029986991992 4957991,4
11.SV Steinwenden III911933963950951 4708941,6
12.SV Weselberg II963927921960935 4706941,2



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kettering Arno    SV Weselberg I   279
2.  Schwarz Michael    SV Ramstein I   275
3.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   274



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg I279264279273279 1374274,8
2.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III273277275275263 1363272,6
3.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271277263272268 1351270,2
4.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I255278273269274 1349269,8
5.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III271267260274267 1339267,8
6.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I264271272270261 1338267,6
7.Schwarz MichaelSV Ramstein I264260262270275 1331266,2
8.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV264263271266264 1328265,6
9.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II270269257250263 1309261,8
10.Kern NilsSV Bann IV252270263267245 1297259,4
11.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I273248255249268 1293258,6
12.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I254240257261269 1281256,2
13.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I245260253261260 1279255,8
14.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II262247260248260 1277255,4
15.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II255245251257267 1275255,0
16.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II254252265254250 1275255,0
17.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II262249262250250 1273254,6
18.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II248248254257265 1272254,4
19.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II265243244251267 1270254,0
20.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I257247241261259 1265253,0
21.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II257250263256239 1265253,0
22.Barth LotharSV Ramstein II250254260253244 1261252,2
23.Hansen LarsSV Bann IV254234258253260 1259251,8
24.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II247249241256259 1252250,4
25.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II231254249259258 1251250,2
26.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I250246241249263 1249249,8
27.Wolf LotharSV Bann III255258239254242 1248249,6
28.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I241254243260249 1247249,4
29.Mönch UweSV Ramstein I241247252259244 1243248,6
30.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III245244248252253 1242248,4
31.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I239255239252253 1238247,6
32.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II240262252241235 1230246,0
33.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II242260239250238 1229245,8
34.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II232254256237244 1223244,6
35.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II246243244240246 1219243,8
36.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III228236241261243 1209241,8
37.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I243236251238238 1206241,2
38.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II237231244240249 1201240,2
39.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II242247235250223 1197239,4
40.Herb RolandSV Steinwenden III241232249236233 1191238,2
41.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I233246237243230 1189237,8
42.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II228223241241250 1183236,6
43.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II238228224248245 1183236,6
44.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II234229252232227 1174234,8
45.Starke MariusSV Bann IV216243225247242 1173234,6
46.Schlachter DanielSV Bann III230258225227232 1172234,4
47.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein I217240238247230 1172234,4
48.Bachmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg I216248239244219 1166233,2
49.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I217225227245247 1161232,2
50.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II245245190226244 1150230,0
51.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III244215238217235 1149229,8
52.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I209233190240223 1095219,0
53.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II199199199236248 1081216,2
54.Faul H-JSG Landstuhl II 259262264269 1054263,5
55.Schütz Axel SV Kollweiler I 262258248266 1034258,5
56.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II223212190208198 1031206,2
57.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III197221182200211 1011202,2
58.Jarr Michael SV Steinwenden III176183225201222 1007201,4
59.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III249250 254246 999249,8
60.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II231218111216202 978195,6
61.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I 226246248245 965241,3
62.Lohnke EricSV Bann IV235232256233  956239,0
63.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein I 221227225215 888222,0
64.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden III191212194 175 772193,0
65.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II207236211   654218,0
66.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I268  272  540270,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden