Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann IV 1033  :  960 SV Weselberg II
SV Weselberg I 1053  :  1022 SV Kollweiler I
SV Steinwenden II 1009  :  1030 SV Obernheim I
SV Ramstein I 1042  :  950 SV Steinwenden III
SG Landstuhl II 1015  :  1057 SV Bann III
SV Obernheim II 991  :  1002 SV Ramstein II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg I1084103110471053  42151053,8
2.SV Bann III1048105210121057  41691042,3
3.SV Bann IV1005101010481033  40961024,0
4.SV Steinwenden II1026100310431009  40811020,3
5.SV Obernheim I101899910171030  40641016,0
6.SV Ramstein I989102210061042  40591014,8
7.SG Landstuhl II102210209981015  40551013,8
8.SV Kollweiler I946104010111022  40191004,8
9.SV Ramstein II98697710041002  3969992,3
10.SV Obernheim II9591029986991  3965991,3
11.SV Weselberg II963927921960  3771942,8
12.SV Steinwenden III911933963950  3757939,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Würmell Thorsten    SV Bann III   275
2.  Denzer Alwin    SV Bann III   274
3.  Kettering Arno    SV Weselberg I   273



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III273277275275  1100275,0
2.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg I279264279273  1095273,8
3.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271277263272  1083270,8
4.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I264271272270  1077269,3
5.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I255278273269  1075268,8
6.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III271267260274  1072268,0
7.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV264263271266  1064266,0
8.Schwarz MichaelSV Ramstein I264260262270  1056264,0
9.Kern NilsSV Bann IV252270263267  1052263,0
10.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II270269257250  1046261,5
11.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II257250263256  1026256,5
12.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II254252265254  1025256,3
13.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I273248255249  1025256,3
14.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II262249262250  1023255,8
15.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I245260253261  1019254,8
16.Barth LotharSV Ramstein II250254260253  1017254,3
17.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II262247260248  1017254,3
18.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I254240257261  1012253,0
19.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II255245251257  1008252,0
20.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II248248254257  1007251,8
21.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I257247241261  1006251,5
22.Wolf LotharSV Bann III255258239254  1006251,5
23.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II265243244251  1003250,8
24.Mönch UweSV Ramstein I241247252259  999249,8
25.Hansen LarsSV Bann IV254234258253  999249,8
26.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I241254243260  998249,5
27.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II240262252241  995248,8
28.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II231254249259  993248,3
29.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II247249241256  993248,3
30.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II242260239250  991247,8
31.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III245244248252  989247,3
32.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I250246241249  986246,5
33.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I239255239252  985246,3
34.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II232254256237  979244,8
35.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II242247235250  974243,5
36.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II246243244240  973243,3
37.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I243236251238  968242,0
38.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III228236241261  966241,5
39.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I233246237243  959239,8
40.Herb RolandSV Steinwenden III241232249236  958239,5
41.Lohnke EricSV Bann IV235232256233  956239,0
42.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II237231244240  952238,0
43.Bachmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg I216248239244  947236,8
44.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II234229252232  947236,8
45.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein I217240238247  942235,5
46.Schlachter DanielSV Bann III230258225227  940235,0
47.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II238228224248  938234,5
48.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II228223241241  933233,3
49.Starke MariusSV Bann IV216243225247  931232,8
50.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I217225227245  914228,5
51.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III244215238217  914228,5
52.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II245245190226  906226,5
53.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I209233190240  872218,0
54.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II199199199236  833208,3
55.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II223212190208  833208,3
56.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III197221182200  800200,0
57.Faul H-JSG Landstuhl II 259262264  785261,7
58.Jarr Michael SV Steinwenden III176183225201  785196,3
59.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II231218111216  776194,0
60.Schütz Axel SV Kollweiler I 262258248  768256,0
61.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III249250 254  753251,0
62.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I 226246248  720240,0
63.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein I 221227225  673224,3
64.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II207236211   654218,0
65.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden III191212194   597199,0
66.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I268     268268,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden