Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 1004  :  921 SV Weselberg II
SV Steinwenden III 963  :  1048 SV Bann IV
SV Weselberg I 1047  :  1017 SV Obernheim I
SV Bann III 1012  :  1043 SV Steinwenden II
SV Kollweiler I 1011  :  1006 SV Ramstein I
SV Obernheim II 986  :  998 SG Landstuhl II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg I108410311047   31621054,0
2.SV Bann III104810521012   31121037,3
3.SV Steinwenden II102610031043   30721024,0
4.SV Bann IV100510101048   30631021,0
5.SG Landstuhl II10221020998   30401013,3
6.SV Obernheim I10189991017   30341011,3
7.SV Ramstein I98910221006   30171005,7
8.SV Kollweiler I94610401011   2997999,0
9.SV Obernheim II9591029986   2974991,3
10.SV Ramstein II9869771004   2967989,0
11.SV Weselberg II963927921   2811937,0
12.SV Steinwenden III911933963   2807935,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kettering Arno    SV Weselberg I   279
2.  Würmell Thorsten    SV Bann III   275
3.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   273



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III273277275   825275,0
2.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg I279264279   822274,0
3.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271277263   811270,3
4.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I264271272   807269,0
5.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I255278273   806268,7
6.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV264263271   798266,0
7.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III271267260   798266,0
8.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II270269257   796265,3
9.Schwarz MichaelSV Ramstein I264260262   786262,0
10.Kern NilsSV Bann IV252270263   785261,7
11.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I273248255   776258,7
12.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II262249262   773257,7
13.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II254252265   771257,0
14.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II257250263   770256,7
15.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II262247260   769256,3
16.Barth LotharSV Ramstein II250254260   764254,7
17.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I245260253   758252,7
18.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II240262252   754251,3
19.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II265243244   752250,7
20.Wolf LotharSV Bann III255258239   752250,7
21.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I254240257   751250,3
22.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II255245251   751250,3
23.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II248248254   750250,0
24.Hansen LarsSV Bann IV254234258   746248,7
25.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I257247241   745248,3
26.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II232254256   742247,3
27.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II242260239   741247,0
28.Mönch UweSV Ramstein I241247252   740246,7
29.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I241254243   738246,0
30.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III245244248   737245,7
31.Strass MartinSV Obernheim I250246241   737245,7
32.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II247249241   737245,7
33.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II231254249   734244,7
34.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II246243244   733244,3
35.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I239255239   733244,3
36.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I243236251   730243,3
37.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II242247235   724241,3
38.Lohnke EricSV Bann IV235232256   723241,0
39.Herb RolandSV Steinwenden III241232249   722240,7
40.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I233246237   716238,7
41.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II234229252   715238,3
42.Schlachter DanielSV Bann III230258225   713237,7
43.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II237231244   712237,3
44.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III228236241   705235,0
45.Bachmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg I216248239   703234,3
46.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III244215238   697232,3
47.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein I217240238   695231,7
48.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II228223241   692230,7
49.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II238228224   690230,0
50.Starke MariusSV Bann IV216243225   684228,0
51.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II245245190   680226,7
52.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I217225227   669223,0
53.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II207236211   654218,0
54.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I209233190   632210,7
55.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II223212190   625208,3
56.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III197221182   600200,0
57.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II199199199   597199,0
58.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden III191212194   597199,0
59.Jarr Michael SV Steinwenden III176183225   584194,7
60.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II231218111   560186,7
61.Faul H-JSG Landstuhl II 259262   521260,5
62.Schütz Axel SV Kollweiler I 262258   520260,0
63.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III249250    499249,5
64.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I 226246   472236,0
65.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein I 221227   448224,0
66.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I268     268268,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden