Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg II 963  :  1005 SV Bann IV
SV Kollweiler I 946  :  1084 SV Weselberg I
SV Obernheim I 1018  :  1026 SV Steinwenden II
SV Steinwenden III 911  :  989 SV Ramstein I
SV Bann III 1048  :  1022 SG Landstuhl II
SV Ramstein II 986  :  959 SV Obernheim II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg I1084     10841084
2.SV Bann III1048     10481048
3.SV Steinwenden II1026     10261026
4.SG Landstuhl II1022     10221022
5.SV Obernheim I1018     10181018
6.SV Bann IV1005     10051005
7.SV Ramstein I989     989989
8.SV Ramstein II986     986986
9.SV Weselberg II963     963963
10.SV Obernheim II959     959959
11.SV Kollweiler I946     946946
12.SV Steinwenden III911     911911



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kettering Arno    SV Weselberg I   279
2.  Müller Eckhard    SV Weselberg I   273
3.  Würmell Thorsten    SV Bann III   273



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg I279     279279
2.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I273     273273
3.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III273     273273
4.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III271     271271
5.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271     271271
6.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II270     270270
7.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I268     268268
8.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II265     265265
9.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I264     264264
10.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV264     264264
11.Schwarz MichaelSV Ramstein I264     264264
12.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II262     262262
13.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II262     262262
14.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I257     257257
15.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II257     257257
16.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I255     255255
17.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II255     255255
18.Wolf LotharSV Bann III255     255255
19.Hansen LarsSV Bann IV254     254254
20.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II254     254254
21.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I254     254254
22.Kern NilsSV Bann IV252     252252
23.Barth LotharSV Ramstein II250     250250
24.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I250     250250
25.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III249     249249
26.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II248     248248
27.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II247     247247
28.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II246     246246
29.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II245     245245
30.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I245     245245
31.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III245     245245
32.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III244     244244
33.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I243     243243
34.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II242     242242
35.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II242     242242
36.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I241     241241
37.Herb RolandSV Steinwenden III241     241241
38.Mönch UweSV Ramstein I241     241241
39.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II240     240240
40.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I239     239239
41.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II238     238238
42.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II237     237237
43.Lohnke EricSV Bann IV235     235235
44.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II234     234234
45.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I233     233233
46.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II232     232232
47.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II231     231231
48.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II231     231231
49.Schlachter D.SV Bann III230     230230
50.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II228     228228
51.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III228     228228
52.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II223     223223
53.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I217     217217
54.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein I217     217217
55.Buchmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg I216     216216
56.Starke MariusSV Bann IV216     216216
57.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I209     209209
58.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II207     207207
59.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II199     199199
60.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III197     197197
61.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden III191     191191
62.Jarr Michael SV Steinwenden III176     176176
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden