Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Obernheim II 940  :  1038 SSGi Queidersbach III
SA Hauptstuhl I    :    SG Landstuhl III
SV Ramstein IV 1012  :  983 SV Weselberg III
SV Kollweiler II 888  :  985 SV Ramstein V
SA Schrollbach I 974  :  964 SSGi Queidersbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach III10391038    20771038,50
2.SV Ramstein IV10211012    20331016,50
3.SV Ramstein V984985    1969984,50
4.SV Weselberg III972983    1955977,50
5.SSGi Queidersbach II954964    1918959,00
6.SA Schrollbach I917974    1891945,50
7.SV Obernheim II879940    1819909,50
8.SV Kollweiler II886888    1774887,00
9.SA Hauptstuhl I985     985985,00
10.SG Landstuhl III922     922922,00



 Tageswertung:

1.  Steinke Christian    SSGi Queidersbach III   267
2.  Schwarz Michael    SV Ramstein IV   266
3.  Rech Helmut    SA Schrollbach I   264



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Steinke ChristianSSGi Queidersbach III 277267    544272,0
2.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I262264    526263,0
3.Lehmann AndreasSSGi Queidersbach III 259263    522261,0
4.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein IV255266    521260,5
5.Martin RudiSSGi Queidersbach III 261259    520260,0
6.Barth LotharSV Ramstein V265250    515257,5
7.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach III 262249    511255,5
8.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III259248    507253,5
9.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg III253253    506253,0
10.Dittmar NicoleSV Ramstein IV257246    503251,5
11.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II249254    503251,5
12.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV267233    500250,0
13.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II237258    495247,5
14.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach II258237    495247,5
15.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV242250    492246,0
16.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V241245    486243,0
17.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein IV242243    485242,5
18.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V236248    484242,0
19.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V242242    484242,0
20.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach I241238    479239,5
21.Müller GerhardSSGi Queidersbach II237241    478239,0
22.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III240236    476238,0
23.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V229242    471235,5
24.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg III219246    465232,5
25.Müller Karl HeinzSV Obernheim II247218    465232,5
26.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I212251    463231,5
27.Schröck GunterSV Kollweiler II223238    461230,5
28.Müller UlfSV Kollweiler II210249    459229,5
29.Weis RuthSSGi Queidersbach II222228    450225,0
30.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III214234    448224,0
31.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg III220226    446223,0
32.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II229216    445222,5
33.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim II211227    438219,0
34.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach I202221    423211,5
35.Weis GerhardSSGi Queidersbach II187215    402201,0
36.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II210185    395197,5
37.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II172172    344172,0
38.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim II100241    341170,5
39.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III268     268268,0
40.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I266     266266,0
41.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I255     255255,0
42.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV 250    250250,0
43.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I244     244244,0
44.Väth RüdigerSSGi Queidersbach III 235     235235,0
45.Salimov LilianaSSGi Queidersbach III 227     227227,0
46.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II224     224224,0
47.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl III224     224224,0
48.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III223     223223,0
49.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I220     220220,0
50.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III207     207207,0
51.Pfersdorff KerstinSG Landstuhl III206     206206,0
52.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II 176    176176,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden